Photo of Vazquez-Frias, Joel D.

Vazquez-Frias, Joel D.

1 ct. Aggravated Assault (F-2); 1 ct. Terroristic Threats (M-1); 2 cts. Criminal Mischief (M-2); 1 ct. Disorderly Conduct (S); 1 ct. Public Drunkenness (S)

Age

27 (at time of arrest)

Gender

Male

Height

5' 10"

Weight

185 lbs

Hair

Black

Eyes

Brown

Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.