The East Lampeter Township Police Department & the FBI ask you not to spread rumors on social media about the search for Linda Stoltzfoos. Do not be responsible for redirecting our efforts away from where they need to be…. We should all unite to find Linda.
Location
2250 Old Philadelphia Pike
Lancaster, PA 17602
Date
Jul 1, 2020
Reference ID
2006022459