(1 count ) Retail Theft (M2)
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Teray Hansley, F/30 of Lancaster, was charged with retail theft as a result of an arrest at Wal-Mart 2034 Lincoln Hwy East on 02-26-22. Hansley under rang $195.00 worth of clothing while using the self check out register.
Location
2034 Lincoln Hwy East
Lancaster, PA 17602
Arrest Date
Feb 26, 2022
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
22-000076