184906B1
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Hazel
On August 30, 2022 at approximately 1:34 a.m. in the 500 Block of E. Market St, Marietta Borough, Shyanne WEBER, did make false reports to police and she was arrested accordingly. WEBER is presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
500 BLOCK E MARKET ST
MARIETTA, PA 17547
Arrest Date
Aug 30, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal