(18)4107(A)(1)Deceptive or Fraudulent Business Practices
(18) 3922 (A)(3) Theft by Deception
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
UPDATE: Bradley Nesbitt turned himself in on 02/25/2021 upon seeing his warrant on Crime watch. He is awaiting his preliminary hearing.
Bradley Nesbitt is wanted for Fraud and Deceptive business practices. He is alleged to have entered into an agreement and received over $14,000 for construction supplies and failed to complete the job or agreement. Any information on Nesbitt's location please submit a tip below. You can remain anonymous.
Location
1855 Mansion Lane
Marietta, PA 17547
Arrest Date
Mar 4, 2021