236114A
Age
36
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
250 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Blue
On September 3, 2025 an officer with Susquehanna Regional Police responded to 915 Anderson Ferry Rd, East Donegal Township, for a report of a PFA violation. The officer investigated the incident and determined that Shawn MANZ did violate a court ordered PFA that was served on MANZ in August. MANZ was arrested for violating the PFA and is presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
915 ANDERSON FERRY RD
MOUNT JOY, PA 17552
Arrest Date
Sep 3, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal