On December 3, 2022 at approximately 7:35 p.m. Elijah LEED did commit the acts of loitering and prowling at night and disorderly conduct and criminal mischief. LEED was arrested and is presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
CENTER SQUARE MAYTOWN, PA 17550
Arrest Date
Dec 3, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Created Dec 9th, 2022
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Susquehanna Regional Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Susquehanna Regional Police Department.