182709.1a1 STALKING (M1)
182709A4 HARASSMENT (M3)
185505 PUBLIC DRUNKENNESS
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Brown
On March 3, 2022 at approximately 3:00 pm officers with Susquehanna Regional Police responded to the first block of Pajill Dr in Marietta Borough for a report of a domestic dispute. It was reported to police that a Tracy FORD had been drinking and left the victim's residence and had been contacting him continuously. Officers located FORD and she was found to be under the influence of alcohol and then was arrested for stalking, harassment and public drunkenness and is presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
14 PAJILL DR
MARIETTA, PA 17547
Arrest Date
Mar 3, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal