(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault-Child
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Erin E. Finegan was charged with one count of Simple Assault on a Child after a 4 month investigation revealed she physically assaulted a child while working as a staff member for the Kinderhook Early Learning Center.
Location
420 coffee goss road
marietta, PA 17547
Arrest Date
Jul 21, 2020