7571223
754703A
754706C5
Age
59
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 3"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On August 29, 2025 an officer with Susquehanna Regional Police conducted a traffic stop in the 1500 Block of River Rd, East Donegal Township. The driver was identified as Miguel FIGUEROA and his vehicle had fraudulent inspection and emissions stickers on the vehicle. FIGUEROA was arrested for the fraudulent stickers and for not having valid inspection and emissions. FIGUEROA is presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
1500 BLOCK RIVER RD
Marietta, PA 17547
Arrest Date
Aug 29, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal