185503A4 DISORDERLY CONDUCTM3
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
On September 18, 2022 at approximately 9:12 p.m. in the 200 Block Heathersage Dr., East Donegal Township, Ian CARR did commit the act of disorderly conduct against another person. CARR was arrested accordingly and is presumed innocent until proven guilty.
Location
200 BLOCK HEATHERSAGE DR
MARIETTA, PA 17547
Arrest Date
Sep 18, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal