182709A4 HARASSMENT (M3)
185503A3
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
On September 13, 2022 at approximately 3:00 p.m. in the 200 Block Heathersage Dr., East Donegal Township, Ian CARR did commit acts of harassment and disorderly conduct against another person and was charged accordingly. CARR is presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
200 BLOCK HEATHERSAGE DR
MARIETTA, PA 17547
Arrest Date
Sep 13, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal