Black, Paul Benjamin Jr. - (1) count 35780-113A16 VIO CS/DRUG/DEV & COSMETIC ACT and 1 additional charge

Arrest Details

Horizontal Tabs

Offender Details

Right Tabs

General
First Name: 
Paul
Middle Name: 
Benjamin
Last Name: 
Black
Suffix: 
Jr.
Age: 
56
Description
Gender: 
Male
Race: 
White
Height: 
5' 8"
Weight: 
220 lbs
Eyes: 
Green
Hair: 