75-3802 A1DUI
753802B
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On August 28, 2022 at approximately 7:43 p.m. officers with Susquehanna Regional Police responded to the intersection of N. 2nd St. and Bainbridge Rd, Conoy Township, for a motor vehicle accident. The driver of the vehicle was identified as Victoria BAIR and she was found to be under the influence of alcohol to the degree of impairment. BAIR was arrested for DUI and is presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law
Location
N 2ND ST/BAINBRIDGE RD
BAINBRIDGE, PA 17502
Arrest Date
Aug 28, 2022
Incident Type
DUI