To follow Strasburg Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Strasburg Borough Police Department.
Age
60
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Hair
Other
Eyes
Hazel
Wagner was arrested for a theft that occured at the Amish Lanterns Motel on 3/15/2015.
Location
290 N. Decatur StAmish Lanterns MotelStrasburg, PA 17579
Incident Date
Mar 15, 2015
To subscribe to Strasburg Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe