County Bench Warrant
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On July 15, 2015, Rodney Sweigart, age 37, of Denver, was arrested on a Lancaster County Bench Warrant in the 200 block of Heatherwood Dr. in Ephrata Borough. Sweigart was turned over to the Lancaster County Sherriff Department for incarceration.
Location
200 Block Heatherwood Dr.
Ephrata, PA 17522
Arrest Date
Jul 15, 2015
Arraignment Date
Jul 15, 2015