Warrant Service
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 8"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Ayla R. Stonecypher, 28, of 813 Wisteria Dr. Ephrata, was arrested at her residence on an outstanding Lancaster County Bench Warrant. Ayla was turned over to the Lancaster County Sheriff's Dept.
Location
813 Wisteria Dr
Ephrata, PA 17522
Arrest Date
Oct 23, 2015
Disposition
Turned over to Lancaster County Sheriff's Dept.
Arraignment Date
Oct 25, 2015