Harassment
Public Drunkenness
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Brandon Rae, 21, of Ephrata has been cited for Harassment and Public Drunkenness following an altercation in the first block of South Maple Street on April 7, 2015 at approximately 9 p.m. Kimberly Scott, 20, of Ephrata was cited for Harassment as a result of the same incident.
Location
1st Block South Maple Street
Ephrata, PA 17522
Arrest Date
Apr 7, 2015