Public Drunkeness
Age
52 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
4' 11"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Colleen M. McBeth was arrest for Public Drunkeness after she was reported to be under the influence of alcohol and behaving in a way that other patrons found annoying based on her level of intoxication. McBeth was issued a summons and released
Location
Sheetz
891 E Main St
Ephrata, PA 17522
Arrest Date
Aug 6, 2015
Disposition
McBeth was held until she was no longer significantly under the influence of alcohol and then issued a citation summons.