Retail Theft
Age
55 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Ephrata Police charged Tamela R. Livengood, 55, of Denver with Retail Theft after she underrang merchandise at the self check-out on two occasions in the past month at Walmart, 890 East Main Street, Ephrata Township.
Location
890 East Main Street
Ephrata, PA 17522
Arrest Date
Dec 8, 2015