Bench Warrant
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
On 6/30/15, at 234 Hahnstown Rd. Ephrata Township, Tyler Anthony Kuster, age 24, of Ephrata, was taken into custody on a Lancaster County bench warrant. Kuster was turned over to the Lancster County Sheriff's Office.
Location
200 block Hahnstown Rd
Ephrata, PA 17522
Arrest Date
Jun 30, 2015
Reference ID
3602089T15
Arraignment Date
Jun 30, 2015