Terroristic Threats
Age
55 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Ephrata Police charged Randall Good, 54, of Ephrata, with Terroristic Threats and Simple Assault after an encounter he had with an acquaintance on April 9, 2020 in the 100 block of Heritage Road, Ephrata Township. Good is presumed innocent.
Location
100 Hilldale Drive
Ephrata, PA 17522
Arrest Date
Apr 16, 2020