County Bench Warrant
On 10/6/15, Ephrata Police arrested Jordan Kellander, age 22, of Ephrata, in the 100 Block of Tom Ave. Ephrata, on an outstanding Lancaster County bench warrant. Kellander was committed to Lancaster County Prison.
Location
100 block Tom Ave.
Ephrata, PA 17522
Arrest Date
Oct 7, 2015
Arraignment Date
Oct 7, 2015