Disorderly Conduct
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Ephrata Police filed Disorderly Conduct and Harassment citiations against Jorge Andrew Camargo, 34, of Ephrata for his involvement in a fight in the first block of North Church Street, Ephrata Borough, on 4/6/15 at 9:24 p.m.
Location
First Block of North Church Street
Ephrata, PA 17522
Arrest Date
Apr 6, 2015