  • Welcome
    • Mission, Vision, Values
    • Department Photos
  • Employment
    • Full Time Employment
  • Awards
  • Calendar
  • Lancaster County SERT Team
  • Personnel
Crime
  • Cases
  • Warrants
  • Most Wanted
  • Arrests
Services
  • Project Lifesaver International
  • Car Seat Checks
  • Lancaster County Crash Team
  • Lancaster County Major Crime Unit
  • Prescription Drug Take Back
  • Station Tours and Talks
  • Lancaster County Human Trafficking Task Force
  • Vacation House Checks
Forms
  • Crash Reports
  • East Cocalico Township Solicitation Application
  • Vacation House Check
  • Non-Uniformed Employment Application
  • RTK
  • Application Car Seat Grant
  • Trespassing Letter
Resources
  • Child Protection
    • Amber Alert
    • Indicators of Abuse
    • Suspicions of Abuse
    • What Is Child Abuse?
  • Youth Aid Panel
  • Emergency/Disaster
    • Disaster Relief
    • Emergency Preparedness
  • Personal Protection
    • Home Safety
    • Identity Theft
    • Internet Safety
    • Personal Safety
    • Scams
    • Vehicle Safety
  • Useful Links
  • Identity Theft
  • Magisterial District Court
  • Megan's Law
  • Protection From Abuse (PFA)
  • Second Chance Program
  • Electric scooters, unicycles, etc
Municipalities
  • Denver Borough
  • East Cocalico Township
Contact Us
FOLLOW
SUBMIT A TIP
  • Login Link LOGIN
  • Map Link CRIME MAP
East Cocalico TWP PD
  • Address Link
  • Phone Link
  • Website Link
  • Facebook Link
  • X Link
Chief of Police Steven Savage
eastcocalicopd.org
CRIMEWATCH / US / PA / Lancaster County
  • Login Link LOGIN
  • SUBSCRIBE
  • SUBMIT A TIP
East Cocalico Township Police Department Homepage
East Cocalico Township Police Department Logo

East Cocalico Township Police Department

Chief of Police Steven Savage
eastcocalicopd.org
Search Link search Map Link CRIME MAP
  • Address Link
  • Phone Link
  • Website Link
  • Facebook Link
  • X Link
  • Home
  • About Us
    • Welcome
      • Mission, Vision, Values
      • Department Photos
    • Employment
      • Full Time Employment
    • Awards
    • Calendar
    • Lancaster County SERT Team
    • Personnel
  • Crime
    • Cases
    • Warrants
    • Most Wanted
    • Arrests
  • Services
    • Car Seat Checks
    • Lancaster County Crash Team
    • Prescription Drug Take Back
    • Station Tours and Talks
    • Vacation House Checks
  • Forms
    • Crash Reports
    • Vacation House Check
    • RTK
    • Application Car Seat Grant
    • Trespassing Letter
  • Resources
    • Child Protection
      • Amber Alert
      • Indicators of Abuse
      • Suspicions of Abuse
      • What Is Child Abuse?
    • Youth Aid Panel
    • Emergency/Disaster
      • Disaster Relief
      • Emergency Preparedness
    • Personal Protection
      • Home Safety
      • Identity Theft
      • Internet Safety
      • Personal Safety
      • Scams
      • Vehicle Safety
    • Useful Links
    • Identity Theft
    • Magisterial District Court
    • Megan's Law
    • Protection From Abuse (PFA)
    • Second Chance Program
  • Municipalities
    • Denver Borough
    • East Cocalico Township
  • Contact Us

Want to Subscribe?

To follow East Cocalico Township Police Department, click the button below.

Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow East Cocalico Township Police Department.

App StoreGoogle Play

Bench Warrant

Details Map

Robert E. Zoll, 38 years of age, Reinholds, West Cocalico Township, was picked up on a Lancaster County Bench Warrant at his residence in West Cocalico Township on June 11, 2015.  Zoll was turned over to Sheriff's Deputies.

Location

Reinholds, PA 17569

Date

Jun 11, 2015

Case Region

Southeastern

Created Jul 21st, 2015 | Updated Jul 22nd, 2015
Submit a Tip
East Cocalico TWP PD
100 Hill Rd
Denver, PA 17517
EnglishEnglish
EnglishEnglishAmharicAmharicArabicArabicChinese (Simplified)Chinese (Simplified)Chinese (Traditional)Chinese (Traditional)DutchDutchFilipinoFilipinoFrenchFrenchGermanGermanHaitian CreoleHaitian CreoleHindiHindiItalianItalianJapaneseJapaneseKoreanKoreanPolishPolishPortuguesePortugueseRussianRussianSpanishSpanishSwahiliSwahiliVietnameseVietnamese
  • Contact East Cocalico TWP PD
  • Compliance
  • Terms & Conditions
  • Privacy Policy
  • Accessibility
CRIMEWATCH Technologies Homepage

Want to Subscribe?

East Cocalico Township Police Department Badge

To subscribe to East Cocalico Township Police Department, click the button below.