Simple Assault
Harassment
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Austin David Neidigh, 18 years of age, was arrested and charged with Simple Assault and Harassment on June 28, 2015 at 3:10 PM after a domestic dispute at his residence in the first block of Sharp Avenue in East Cocalico Township. Neidigh was taken to Central Booking on the charges.
Location
Sharp Avenue
Denver, PA 17517
Arrest Date
Jun 28, 2015
Reference ID
2015-EC-01335
Arraignment Date
Jul 16, 2015