Photo of Ferrell, Melissa Marie

Ferrell, Melissa Marie

4 counts of Corruption of Minors and 6 counts of Selling or furnishing liquor or malt or brewed beverages to minors.

Age

44 (at time of arrest)

Race

White

Gender

Female

Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.