Retail Theft
Age
32
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
The Pequea Township Police Department currently holds an active criminal arrest warrant for Larry Lee Sanchez, 31 with a last known address on Hillside Ave. in Lancaster. Anyone with information on his whereabouts can contact the Pequea Township Police Department via dispatch at 717-664-1180, via email at BurgerR@pequeatownshippd.org or via our website at www.pequeatownshipd.org . Anonymous tips are welcome.
Location
Herrville Rd
Willow Street, PA 17584
Date Issued
Jan 2, 2024
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Active
Yes
Holding Department
Pequea Township Police Department