(1 Count) Contempt for Violation of Order (PFA Violation)
Age
36
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Pequea Township Police Department currently holds an active criminal arrest warrant for Harry C. James III, 34 from Austin Tx. If you have information on his whereabouts contact the Pequea Township Police Department via dispatch at 717-664-1180, email at waltonv@pequeatownshippd.org or via or website at www.pequeatownshippd.org . Anonymous tips are welcome.
Location
Carriage House Dr
Willow Street, PA 17584
Date Issued
Jan 4, 2024
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes