To follow Pequea Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pequea Township Police Department.
During the overnight hours of 8/17 into 8/18 three unlocked vehicles were entered in the 1000 Blk. of West Penn Grant Rd.
Location
1000 Blk West Penn Grant Rd.
Date
Aug 18, 2019
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal
To subscribe to Pequea Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe