2 Counts of DUI
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Veronica Ygarza, 24, from Conestoga was charged by Officer Shawn Powell, with two counts of DUI following a traffic stop which occurred in the 2200 Blk. of New Danville Pk.in Pequea Twp on 10/4/15.
Arrest Date
Oct 4, 2015
Reference ID
1510003134-P
Arraignment Date
Nov 25, 2015