2 Counts of DUI
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
*Delayed Post - William Rafferty, 32 from Quarryville was charged by Officer Jesse Blank with two counts of DUI and one count of Driving With a Suspended License after a traffic stop which occurred in the 1200 Blk. of West Penn Grant Rd. in Pequea Twp. on 10/4/15.
Arrest Date
Oct 4, 2015
Reference ID
1510003124-p
Arraignment Date
Nov 25, 2015