2 Counts of DUI
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Lattanzio, 27 of Airville was charged by Officer Michael Polaski with two counts of DUI after a traffic stop which occurred on Willow Street Pk South (Rt. 272) in the area of West Willow Rd. in Pequea Twp.
Location
2800 Blk. Willow Street Pk. south
willow street, PA 17584
Arrest Date
Nov 21, 2015
Reference ID
1511022498-P
Arraignment Date
Nov 26, 2015