( 1 Count) Disorderly Conduct (S)
Age
50 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Sophia Jones, 50 years of age from Hamels Ct. in Willow Street was charged with summary Disorderly Conduct following a disturbance that occurred in the Willow Run Office on Utley Place in Pequea Township. The disturbance occurred on 5/17/21 at approx. 2:30 PM and was over a civil issue between Ms. Jones and the housing complex.
Location
26 Utley Pl
Willow Street, PA 17584
Arrest Date
May 17, 2021