Active Arrest Warrant
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
On 9/23/19 at appox. 3 PM, Officer Huyett located a Christina M. Gebhart, 31 from River Rd. Holtwood in a vehicle at Silver Mine Park. Gebhart was found to have multiple active arrest warrants through both Lancaster and Chester County. She was taken into custody and turned over to the Lancaster County Sheriff Department.
Location
200 Blk. Silvermine Rd.
Conestoga, PA 17516
Arrest Date
Oct 1, 2019