2 Counts of DUI and other charges
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Delayed Post - Israel Damian, 20, of Millersville was arrested by Officer Shawn Powell for two counts of DUI and one count of Underage Drinking following a traffic stop in the 400 Blk. of Long Ln. on 10/18/15.
Location
400 Long Ln
Lancaster, PA 17603
Arrest Date
Oct 18, 2015
Reference ID
1510019015-P
Arraignment Date
Nov 25, 2015