Underage Drinking
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Delayed Post - Eboni Carroll, 20, of Lititz was charged by Officer Adam Cramer with underage drinking following an incident which occurred on Run Valley Rd. in Pequea Twp. on 10/8/15.
Location
41 Run Valley Rd
Conestoga, PA 17516
Arrest Date
Oct 8, 2015
Reference ID
1510008492-P
Arraignment Date
Nov 25, 2015