Retail Theft
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
On July 3, 2015 NHPD responded to Dollar General at 419 W Main St New Holland PA 17557. Webb was observed by store personnel concealing $37.66 worth of merchandise.
Webb was issued a citation for Retail Theft.
Arrest Date
Jul 3, 2015
Arraignment Date
Jul 6, 2015