DUI
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 10"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On November 3, 2015, charges were filed against Colleen Fryer (Leola, PA) for DUI. The charges were a result of Fryer being stopped in the 1000 Block of West Main Street (Earl Twp) by New Holland Police on October 10 for having an inoperable headlight. Fryer's BAC was .143%. Charges were filed before MDJ Rodney Hartman.
Arrest Date
Nov 5, 2015
Arraignment Date
Nov 5, 2015