(18) 6113 (A) Arrest for Violation of Order
Age
61
Race
White
Gender
Male
Defendant violated a Final Sexual Violence Protection Order by being on the victim's property.
Location
7 CEDAR HURST CIRCLE
Millersville, PA 17551
Date Issued
Aug 6, 2024
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Sexual Offense - Other
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-02206-MD-0000049-2024
Issuing Authority
Honorable Joshua R. Keller
Holding Department
Millersville Borough Police