(1) Count DUI Controlled Substance
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Date: 02/15/21, 1411 hours
Location: Millport Road at Duncan St, West Lampeter Township
Accused: Nancy RODRIGUEZ, 36 yoa, Lancaster PA
Released By: West Lampeter Township PD
The West Lampeter Township Police Department stopped a vehicle at the above location. The driver of the vehicle, Nancy RODRIGUEZ, was arrested for DUI.
Charges were filed against Nancy RODRIGUEZ for DUI; under the influence of a controlled substance.
Location
Millport Road, Duncan Street
Lancaster, PA 17602
Arrest Date
Feb 15, 2021
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
2102014702