Incident #: 2303005362
Type: VEHICLE ACCIDENT-NO INJURIES
Time Received: 03/05/2023 16:30:36
Status: COMPLETE
Service: POLICE
Sector: L86 SECTOR 11 WARWICK TWP P867
Primary Agency: NORTHERN LANCASTER COUNTY REGIONAL POLICE DEPARTMENT
Responsible Unit: P86-6
Location: OWL HILL RD / SHOBER LN
Municipality: WARWICK TOWNSHIP
Latitude: 40.1382017527718
Longitude: -76.3024279689114
NLCRPD investigated a reportable crash in Warwick Town ship. No Injuries, tow required. 03/05/2023 16:31:50 2 VEH, NO INJ, NO BLOCKING TAN GLK350 VS WHITE VW TOWING ETA 15
Reference ID:
NLCRPD Web CAD Incident #: 2303005362