Incident : 2206001494
Type: Drug Offense
Time Received: 6/2/2022 08:15
Status: COMPLETE
Service: POLICE
NLCRPD PATROL DISTRICT ASSIGNMENT: L86 SECTOR 11
Primary Agency: Northern Lancaster County Regional Police Department
Responsible Unit: 86-7
Incident Location: Lititz Pike / E Woods Dr
Municipality: Warwick Township
On Thursday June 2nd, 2022 NLCRPD officers filed charges against Isaiah Thomas Randall of Hellam PA. The incident stemmed from a traffic stop during which time NLCRPD officers found illegal drugs on Isaiah Randall.
Isaiah Thomas Randall has been charged with violation of the PA Crimes Code title 18 section 5503 (A)(4) – Disorderly Conduct, Summary.
Charges have been filed in front of MDJ Edward A. Tobin