To follow Mount Joy Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Follow Mount Joy Borough Police DepartmentDownload the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Mount Joy Borough Police Department.
(18) 3304 (A)(2) Criminal Mischief
Age
21
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Celiness Vazquez, 19, of Mountville, PA is wanted for Criminal Mischief when the defendant did intentionally or recklessly tamper with tangible property of another.
Location
100 Block of Delta Street
Mount Joy, PA 17552
Date Issued
Mar 23, 2021
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-0000296-2020
Reference ID
2020-05898
Issuing Authority
02-3-01
Holding Department
Mount Joy Borough Police Department
Follow Mount Joy Borough Police Department
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Mount Joy Borough Police Department.