Photo not available for Adamczak, John David

Adamczak, John David

(18)3743(A)Accident Involving Damage to Attended Vehicle or Property

Age

53

Race

White

Gender

Male

Height

5' 6"

Weight

160 lbs

Hair

Black

Eyes

Brown

WARRANTMost Wanted
Created Jan 29th, 2021 | Updated Feb 1st, 2021
Description

John Adamczak is wanted by the MJBPD for charges involving an accident with damage to vehicles.

Charges

Location

200 block East Main Street
Mount Joy, PA 17552

Date Issued

Jan 29, 2021

Warrant Type

Criminal

Incident Type

All Other - Criminal

Active

Yes

Docket No.

CR-0000021-2021

Reference ID

2021-00394

Issuing Authority

02-23-1

Holding Department

Mount Joy Borough Police Department