Retail Theft

May 23rd, 2023
Description

14-year-old female cited for stealing drinks from the cafeteria at Penn Manor High School.

Location

100 East Cottage Avenue
Millersville, PA 17551

Date Issued

May 19, 2023

Incident Type

Theft