To follow Millersville Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Millersville Borough Police Department.
16 year-old female cited for Disorderly Conduct/Engaging in Fighting at Penn Manor High School.
Location
100 East Cottage AvenueMillersville, PA 17551
Date Issued
May 15, 2023
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Follow Millersville Borough Police Department