HELP US CATCH THIS BAD CHECK BANDIT!!

Tabs

Case

The male pictured cashed a fraudulent check at S&T Bank, 1683 Oregon Pike, for over $2,000 on Saturday, February 25, 2023 . Please submit a tip if you can identify this individual. 

Case | MT-23-03213

Date: 
Thursday, March 2, 2023 - 8:30pm

Incident Type:

Reference ID: 
MT-23-03213 | Officer Nachurski

Case Status:

Case Type:

Case Region: