Turner, Jequan D. - (1) Count Firearms Carried Without a License and 1 additional charge

Arrest Details

Horizontal Tabs

Offender Details

Right Tabs

General
First Name: 
Jequan
Middle Name: 
D.
Last Name: 
Turner
Age: 
25
Description
Gender: 