Retail Theft
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
225 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
UPDATE: Trego was apprehended by the Pennsylvania State Police on April 14, 2023.
The East Earl Township Police Department previously held an active arrest warrant on Ralph Corbett "Corby" Trego of New Holland for Retail Theft.
Trego is presumed INNOCENT.
Location
East Earl, PA 19519
Arrest Date
Apr 14, 2023
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
EE-2022-1091